Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Portable Speaker Sys For Technical Training Room,Extendable Long Telescopic Pointer Stainless Steel
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4639609
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 15, 2024 19:43
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES - 01-03-2024 20:02:47 MII MSE Qualified
2 Bothra Enterprises - 01-03-2024 19:56:39 MII MSE Qualified
3 MAANVIK TRADING - 01-03-2024 20:00:12 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Portable Speaker Sys for Technical Training Room,Extendable Long Telescopic Pointer Stainless Steel 99990.00 L1
2 MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Portable Speaker Sys for Technical Training Room,Extendable Long Telescopic Pointer Stainless Steel 107930.00 L2
3 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Portable Speaker Sys for Technical Training Room,Extendable Long Telescopic Pointer Stainless Steel 118558.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise