Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Padasalai 1st Cross Street 015006 R106 And Natesan Street 015006 R103 In Ward No 6
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements To Padasalai 1st Cross Street 015006 R106 And Natesan Street 015006 R103 In Ward No 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_366645_5 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at mettu street 1st cross street - 015001r789, mettu street 2nd cross street - 015001r790, mettu street 4th cross - 015001s151 in ward no 1
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at mettu street 1st cross street - 015001r789, mettu street 2nd cross street - 015001r790, mettu street 4th cross - 015001s151 in ward no 1
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at nethaji street -015002r821, nethaji street cross street -015002r822 in ward no 2
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at nethaji street -015002r821, nethaji street cross street -015002r822 in ward no 2
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at sri devi nagar 1st street-015012r681 in ward no 12
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at sri devi nagar 1st street-015012r681 in ward no 12
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to mathakoil 1st street-015004r906, mathakoil 2nd street-015004r907 in ward no 4
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to mathakoil 1st street-015004r906, mathakoil 2nd street-015004r907 in ward no 4
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at muthumariamman street - 015002s193 in ward no 2
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at muthumariamman street - 015002s193 in ward no 2
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to pillaiyar koil 5th cross street-015008s037 and ganapathy street - 015008r263 in ward no 8
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to pillaiyar koil 5th cross street-015008s037 and ganapathy street - 015008r263 in ward no 8
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at sadaiyappa vallalar street - 015007r122 in ward no 7
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at sadaiyappa vallalar street - 015007r122 in ward no 7
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Read moreof your Industry type