Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
File Folder Cover (V2),Plain Copier Paper (V2) As Per Is 14490,Notesheet (Azure Laid) (V2),Diaries
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4582916 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Kanimozhi Dhinagaran
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntro
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N. G. ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Folder cover | 15-02-2024 16:06:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NIYA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Folder cover | 17-02-2024 11:54:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | sunrise enterprises | Make : NA Model : Folder cover | 17-02-2024 18:00:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sunrise enterprises | Item Categories : File Folder Cover (V2),Plain Copier Paper (V2) as per IS 14490,Notesheet (Azure Laid) (V2),Diaries | 80993.50 | L1 |
| 2 | NIYA TRADERS | Item Categories : File Folder Cover (V2),Plain Copier Paper (V2) as per IS 14490,Notesheet (Azure Laid) (V2),Diaries | 102475.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N. G. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : File Folder Cover (V2),Plain Copier Paper (V2) as per IS 14490,Notesheet (Azure Laid) (V2),Diaries | 103040.00 | L3 |