Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Smps,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Keyboard And Mouse,Pressure Roller Hp Laser Jet 1108,Pressure Roller Hp Laser Jet
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4070457
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 11, 2023 15:24
End Date
Expired 21/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALL YOU NEED - 13-10-2023 15:41:41 MII MSE Qualified
2 BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS - 13-10-2023 16:06:22 MII MSE Qualified
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 20-10-2023 21:10:51 MII MSE Disqualified
4 SN DefTech - 13-10-2023 15:55:54 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ALL YOU NEED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SMPS,Bty 12V 7AH,Keyboard and Mouse,Pressure Roller HP Laser Jet 1108,Pressure Roller HP Laser Jet 8957.00 L1
2 SN DefTech (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SMPS,Bty 12V 7AH,Keyboard and Mouse,Pressure Roller HP Laser Jet 1108,Pressure Roller HP Laser Jet 9919.00 L2
3 BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SMPS,Bty 12V 7AH,Keyboard and Mouse,Pressure Roller HP Laser Jet 1108,Pressure Roller HP Laser Jet 11540.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise