Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ups 1 Kva,Monitor 19 Inch,Key Board Mous Combo,Smps,Ups Bty,Tafloan Hp 1108,Pressure Roller Hp 1108,
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4294405
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 07, 2023 18:26
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 991 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALOK HITECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-12-2023 18:21:42 MSE Disqualified
2 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 15-12-2023 12:09:48 MSE Disqualified
3 J.K. ENTERPRISES - 15-12-2023 16:48:31 N/A Qualified
4 Jai Mata Enterprises - 15-12-2023 11:36:10 N/A Qualified
5 JALARAM TREDARS - 15-12-2023 13:47:21 MSE Disqualified
6 SAMARTH SUPPLIERS - 15-12-2023 16:37:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 J.K. ENTERPRISES Item Categories : UPS 1KVA,Monitor 19 Inch,Key board Mous Combo,SMPS,Ups Bty,Tafloan HP 1108,Pressure Roller HP 1108, 95090.00 L1
2 Jai Mata Enterprises Item Categories : UPS 1KVA,Monitor 19 Inch,Key board Mous Combo,SMPS,Ups Bty,Tafloan HP 1108,Pressure Roller HP 1108, 98815.00 L2
3 SAMARTH SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS 1KVA,Monitor 19 Inch,Key board Mous Combo,SMPS,Ups Bty,Tafloan HP 1108,Pressure Roller HP 1108, 100620.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise