Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dry Brick On Edge Soling With New Sob Brick Of M E Shardanagar To Aeira Bridge From Km 5.900 To Km 7.400 Km 9.000 To Km 9.900 Relaying Of Brick On Edge Solling With Old Sob Brick Between Km 2.980 To Km 5.700 And Strenthening Of Marginal Embankment F
|
| Description |
Dry Brick On Edge Soling With New Sob Brick Of M E Shardanagar To Aeira Bridge From Km 5.900 To Km 7.400 Km 9.000 To Km 9.900 Relaying Of Brick On Edge Solling With Old Sob Brick Between Km 2.980 To Km 5.700 And Strenthening Of Marginal Embankment F
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_875044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAKHIMPUR KHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1491438 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dry brick on edge soling with new s.o.b. brick of m/e shardanagar to aira bridge from km. 7.400 to km. 9.000 at l/b of river sharda in distt. lakhimpur kheri.
Dry brick on edge soling with new s.o.b. brick of m/e shardanagar to aira bridge from km. 7.400 to km. 9.000 at l/b of river sharda in distt. lakhimpur kheri.
Read moreBrick on edge on service road of suhawali dy. from km. 27.200 to km. 32.500
Brick on edge on service road of suhawali dy. from km. 27.200 to km. 32.500
Read moreBrick on edge on service road of suhawali dy. from km. 27.200 to km. 32.500
Brick on edge on service road of suhawali dy. from km. 27.200 to km. 32.500
Read moreBrick on edge soling on left bank of hardoi branch between km 175.240 to km 185.387
Brick on edge soling on left bank of hardoi branch between km 175.240 to km 185.387
Read moreBrick on edge linning for main canal reach 0.000 km. to 0.150 km. at narayanghat p/c
Brick on edge linning for main canal reach 0.000 km. to 0.150 km. at narayanghat p/c
Read moreBrick on edge soling work on the left bank between km 185.390 to km 190.160 and km 194.187 to km 199.740 of hardoi branch.
Brick on edge soling work on the left bank between km 185.390 to km 190.160 and km 194.187 to km 199.740 of hardoi branch.
Read moreSandila sakha ke km 0.000 se km 64.260 tak aantrik section ki punarsthapna brick edge soling tatha kulaba lgane ka karya
Sandila sakha ke km 0.000 se km 64.260 tak aantrik section ki punarsthapna brick edge soling tatha kulaba lgane ka karya
Read moreKakrala gujjran 1473191.33 const of 0.57km rasta with dry brick on edge paving from bagal road to bira field and 0.25 km rasta with dry brick on edge from banedha road to field of bhalla
Kakrala gujjran const of 0.57km rasta with dry brick on edge paving from bagal road to bira field and 0.25 km rasta with dry brick on edge from banedha road to field of bhalla
Read moreEarth work in restoration of bank and brick on edge soling from km. 0.000 to 7.500 of utsara minor
Earth work in restoration of bank and brick on edge soling from km. 0.000 to 7.500 of utsara minor
Read moreWork of brick on edge soling in different reacheses between constructed vrb at km. 84.150 and km. 85.800 of rapti main canal in district balrampur
Work of brick on edge soling in different reacheses between constructed vrb at km. 84.150 and km. 85.800 of rapti main canal in district balrampur
Read moreof your Industry type