Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mohol Municipal Council Kurul Road To Garad College Cement Concrete Road And Street Lighting And Both Side Of Road Fix Of Shobhivant Tree At Mohol Municipal Council
|
| Description |
Mohol Municipal Council Kurul Road To Garad College Cement Concrete Road And Street Lighting And Both Side Of Road Fix Of Shobhivant Tree At Mohol Municipal Council
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_925878_14 |
|
Reference Number |
Mohol/civil/119/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 59998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohol Municipal Council |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mohol municipal council kurul road gawali plotting main road and internal road cement. concrete and underground gutter and both side of road shobhivant tree plantation and fix street lighting at mohol municipal council
Mohol municipal council kurul road gawali plotting main road and internal road cement. concrete and underground gutter and both side of road shobhivant tree plantation and fix street lighting at mohol municipal council
Read moreMohol municipal council area ward no 16 kurul road to someshawar swami home road concrete and underground gutter at mohol municipal council
Mohol municipal council area ward no 16 kurul road to someshawar swami home road concrete and underground gutter at mohol municipal council
Read moreImprovements to kurul to nikamwasti anil jadhavwasti to mahadeo odha school kurul road v r 176 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tal mohol
Improvements to kurul to nikamwasti anil jadhavwasti to mahadeo odha school kurul road v r 176 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tal mohol
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from narkhed road to pacchifata to bitale road at mohol municipal council tal- mohol dist- solapur
Construction of bitumen road from narkhed road to pacchifata to bitale road at mohol municipal council tal- mohol dist- solapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and underground gutar from kurul road to deepak mane house to dr.sudhakar gaikwad house to chandrashekhar gongade house to arvind bavdhankar house to swami house at mohol municipal council
Construction of cement concrete road and underground gutar from kurul road to deepak mane house to dr.sudhakar gaikwad house to chandrashekhar gongade house to arvind bavdhankar house to swami house at mohol municipal council
Read moreTree plantation under mazi vasundhara abhiyan 3.0 prize money at mohol municipal council(5 works bunch bid)
Tree plantation under mazi vasundhara abhiyan 3.0 prize money at mohol municipal council(5 works bunch bid)
Read moreTree management on work site of epc road solapur19b, 16c and mohol in satara district
Tree management on work site of epc road solapur19b, 16c and mohol in satara district
Read moreWbm and asphalting of road from garad junkshon to mestri house digging for gass pipeline
Wbm and asphalting of road from garad junkshon to mestri house digging for gass pipeline
Read moreShort term maintenance to mohol kurul kamati kanbas achagoan valsang dhotri musti tandulwadi road nh 465 km.0/00 to 50/00 in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance to mohol kurul kamati kanbas achagoan valsang dhotri musti tandulwadi road nh 465 km.0/00 to 50/00 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreResurfacing of black top road ing from lemon tree hotel to entire citizen colony area at lambaline in ward no 09
Resurfacing of black top road ing from lemon tree hotel to entire citizen colony area at lambaline in ward no 09
Read moreof your Industry type