Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Tan Delta Testing Of 400k Va Step Down Transformer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6570056 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - relay testing,custom bid for services - tan delta testing of transformer,
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200143474-tan delta & capacitance testing of cables & motors vstps
Read more
Work of tan delta testing
Work of tan delta testing 220/132 kv and 132/33 kv power transformers and 220 kv cts installed at various 220/132 and 132/33 kv substations under etd-amroha
Read moreTan delta testing of curren...
Tan delta testing of current transformers capacitive voltage transformers and emvt and dcrm testing of circuit breakers in unit 2 dcrtpp hpgcl yamuna nagar
Read morePartial discharge tan delta testing of various power transformer and ct
Partial discharge tan delta testing of various power transformer and ct
Read moreFull automatic capaciatance & tan delta testing kit,oil testing system for measurement of tan-delta
Read more
Fully automatic tan delta testing machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFully automatic tan delta testing machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type