Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Eri Make Three Phase Solid State Relay For Esp Of 2 X660 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Eri Make Three Phase Solid State Relay For Esp Of 2 X660 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_290848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-2404 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE(Purchase) SSTPP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of three phase solid state relay for esp of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of three phase solid state relay for esp of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of interposing relay/plug in relay with base for 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of interposing relay/plug in relay with base for 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreAbb make power contactor and olr for 2x660mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of abb make power contactor and olr for 2x660mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of cable glands for 2x600mw and 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of cable glands for 2x600mw and 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of spares of hach make analyser for 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of hach make analyser for 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurements of spare parts for rapper coils assembly at esp installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, stage-ii, mppgcl, dongalia/etni-ii
Procurements of spare parts for rapper coils assembly at esp installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, stage-ii, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares of forney make flame scanner installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of forney make flame scanner installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares of tesi make ignitor assembly installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of tesi make ignitor assembly installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of 1 phase and 3 phase receptacles for 2x660mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of 1 phase and 3 phase receptacles for 2x660mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreof your Industry type