Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt, 1 Hexnut, 2 Wshr, Ss 304, A193, M10 X60 L,Bolt, 1 Hexnut, 2 Wshr, Ss 304, A193, M6 X40 L,Bolt, 1 Hexnu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4597460 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
L173219729702001 38mm dia ss 304 u bolt and accessories,l173219729702002 50mm dia ss 304 u bolt and
Read more
Supply of ss 304 square pipe, ss 304 square flange, anchor bolt and ss 304 chequered plate 4th call
Supply of ss 304 square pipe, ss 304 square flange, anchor bolt and ss 304 chequered plate 4th call
Read moreShim set,shim ss 304 cut 3mm,f 12mm bolt,shim,ss,304,cut,3mm,f 16mm bolt,shim,ss,304,cut,3mm,f 20mm
Read more
Fully threaded ss 304 hex head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of ss 304 hex head slotted bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs:304 hex head slotted bolt size m6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex bolt m10x35mm ss 304 a2-70 hex
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type