Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Novo Abg Reagents Stat Profile Prime Plus Sensor Card W Co Ox Standard Clinical,Novo Abg Reagents St
Description
Organisation Employees State Insuarnce Corporation | Ministry of Labour and Employment
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4502678
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 19, 2024 19:40
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 936 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

NYUCEL WELLNESS PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

5845075.64

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 120 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Vivek Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department: Employees State Insuarnce Corporation
Organisation: Employees State Insurance Corporation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 NYUCEL WELLNESS PRIVATE LIMITED - 08-02-2024 13:02:50 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NYUCEL WELLNESS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Sensor Card w COOx Standard CLINICAL,NOVO ABG REAGENTS St 5845075.64 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Sensor Card w COOx Standard CLINICAL NA BOQ Item 50 ₹ 1828037.000
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Calibrator Cartridge 300 Sample with Creat BUN NA BOQ Item 28 ₹ 781930.240
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Calibrator Cartridge 100 Sample with Creat BUN NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 134045.160
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Auto QC Cartridge 100 Sample with Creat BUN NA BOQ Item 18 ₹ 321708.420
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Auto QC Cartridge 300 Sample with Creat BUN NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 111704.300
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Micro Sensor CardbBUN Creatinine NA BOQ Item 86 ₹ 1425265.960
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Reference Cartridge NA BOQ Item 18 ₹ 390742.920
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Paper rolls 5 per box NA BOQ Item 59 ₹ 108495.100
NOVO ABG SYRINGE Prefilled Li heparin Syrines box per100 NA BOQ Item 46 ₹ 192863.280
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Micro Sensor Card with COOX High Volume NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 303794.280
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Calibrator Cartridge 300 NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 89363.440
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Calibrator Cartridge 300 NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 111704.320
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Stat Profile Prime Plus Ampuled Controls BG COOX Levels 1 2 3 NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 23457.900
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Flow Path Flush Tool NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 11425.240
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Kit Clot Catcher Capillary 250 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 5269.040
NOVO ABG REAGENTS Kit Clot Catcher Syringe CCX 200 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 5269.040
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise