Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prime Plus Sensor Card W Co Ox Standard Clinical,Stat Profile Prime Plus Calibrator Cartridge 300 Sa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Employees State Insuarnce Corporation | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6019613 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 19:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NYUCEL WELLNESS PRIVATE LIMITED
5858861.83
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NYUCEL WELLNESS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-03-2025 18:16:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NYUCEL WELLNESS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Prime Plus Sensor Card w COOx Standard CLINICAL,Stat Profile Prime Plus Calibrator Cartridge 300 Sa | 5858861.83 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prime Plus Sensor Card w COOx Standard CLINICAL | NA | BOQ Item | 61 | ₹ 2230205.140 |
| Stat Profile Prime Plus Calibrator Cartridge 300 Sample with Creat BUN | NA | BOQ Item | 38 | ₹ 1061191.040 |
| Stat Profile Prime Plus Calibrator Cartridge 500 Sample with Creat BUN | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 194482.200 |
| Stat Profile Prime Plus Auto QC Cartridge 100 Sample with Creat BUN | NA | BOQ Item | 34 | ₹ 607671.460 |
| Stat Profile Prime Plus Micro Sensor Card BUN Creatinine | NA | BOQ Item | 86 | ₹ 1425265.960 |
| Stat Profile Prime Plus Reference Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 260495.280 |
| Paper rolls 5per box | NA | BOQ Item | 27 | ₹ 58587.300 |
| Prefilled heparin Syrines box per 100 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 20963.450 |
Prime plus sensor card w coox standard clinical,stat profile prime plus calibrator cartridge 300 sa
Read more
Novo abg reagents stat profile prime plus sensor card w coox standard clinical,novo abg reagents st
Read more
Blood glucose test strips,stat profile prime plus calibrator cartridge 300 sample,stat profile prim
Read more
Stat profile prime plus microsensor card bun creatinine part no 57821,stat profile prime plus micro
Read more
Stat profile prime plus microsensor card bun creatinine part no 57821,stat profile prime plus micro
Read more
Stat profile prime plus calibrator cartridge 300 sample for abg analyzer mgf nova biomedical,prime
Read more
Prime sensor card,calibrator cartridge,prime tubing,prime reference,probe s line assay,printer pape
Read more
Supply of ise electrodes, ise calibrator, acid wash solution, assayed chemistry control premium plus, clinical chemistry serum, wash concentrate as per attached boq
Supply of ise electrodes, ise calibrator, acid wash solution, assayed chemistry control premium plus, clinical chemistry serum, wash concentrate as per attached boq
Read moreof your Industry type