Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Telephone Set Without Caller Id,Telephone Set With Caller Id,Helical Antenna,Battery Hand Held Walk
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4297905
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 06, 2023 00:43
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 990 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NEHA ENTERPRISES - 11-12-2023 08:56:46 MII MSE Qualified
2 PIHU ASSOCIATES - 11-12-2023 09:08:58 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAJU ENTERPRISES - 11-12-2023 09:24:43 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEHA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TELEPHONE SET WITHOUT CALLER ID,TELEPHONE SET WITH CALLER ID,HELICAL ANTENNA,BATTERY HAND HELD WALK 112954.00 L1
2 PIHU ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TELEPHONE SET WITHOUT CALLER ID,TELEPHONE SET WITH CALLER ID,HELICAL ANTENNA,BATTERY HAND HELD WALK 113300.00 L2
3 RAJU ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : TELEPHONE SET WITHOUT CALLER ID,TELEPHONE SET WITH CALLER ID,HELICAL ANTENNA,BATTERY HAND HELD WALK 117900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise