Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Basic Telephone Without Caller Id,Telephone Set Caller Id,Lan Extender,Extension Switch Board 1x15 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3842619 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 11:20:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.K COMPUTERS | - | 28-08-2023 11:51:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | V-EXCEL ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 11:05:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | V-EXCEL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Basic Telephone without Caller ID,Telephone set Caller ID,Lan Extender,Extension Switch Board 1x15A | 49250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basic Telephone without Caller ID,Telephone set Caller ID,Lan Extender,Extension Switch Board 1x15A | 51550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.K COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basic Telephone without Caller ID,Telephone set Caller ID,Lan Extender,Extension Switch Board 1x15A | 54500.00 | L3 |