Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Work 10 Nos. Icds Centre (Sansad I X) At Jamaldaha Gp
|
| Description |
Electrification Work 10 Nos. Icds Centre (Sansad I X) At Jamaldaha Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/15/JMD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD NO- I-X |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1925409 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification work 17 nos. icds centre (sansad i - xviii) at jamaldaha gp
Electrification work 17 nos. icds centre (sansad i - xviii) at jamaldaha gp
Read moreElectrification work 9 nos. icds centre (sansad xi - xviii) at jamaldaha gp
Electrification work 9 nos. icds centre (sansad xi - xviii) at jamaldaha gp
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet at 10 nos icds centre under umrapur gp and 2 nos icds centre under mahesail ii gpunder suti-ii ps.
Construction of icds toilet at 10 nos icds centre under umrapur gp and 2 nos icds centre under mahesail ii gpunder suti-ii ps.
Read moreElectrification of different icds centre of guriahati- i gram
Electrification of different icds centre of guriahati -i gram panchayat within cooch behar-i development block of cooch behar district. activity- 109238517/xv finance commission/&#x0d un-tied/25-26&#x0d
Read moreUt construction of icds centre at sansad x,109220588
Ut construction of icds centre at sansad x,109220588
Read moreConstruction of 10 nos icds toilet under bero gp raghunathgpur-i panchayat
Construction of 10 nos icds toilet under bero gp raghunathgpur-i panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar electrification at subhasnagar icds centre,panshila jelepara icds centre,mathgram icds centre,icds centre no 65, kashimpur g.p, bajitpur icds centre
Installation of solar electrification at subhasnagar icds centre,panshila jelepara icds centre,mathgram icds centre,icds centre no 65, kashimpur g.p, bajitpur icds centre
Read moreElectrification work in different icds centre under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata - ii panchayat samity. (total icds - 10 nos) activity id - 110216040
Electrification work in different icds centre under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata - ii panchayat samity. (total icds - 10 nos) activity id - 110216040
Read moreof your Industry type