Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 11/0.433 Kv 400 Kva Distribution Substation, Laying Of Ht Line On 9 Mtr Pcc Poles, Creation Of 11 Kv Tapping Point On Turnkey Basis For Providing Power To Kendriya Vidalaya At Jourian Sub Division Akhnoor Under Deposit Work
|
| Description |
Creation Of 11/0.433 Kv 400 Kva Distribution Substation, Laying Of Ht Line On 9 Mtr Pcc Poles, Creation Of 11 Kv Tapping Point On Turnkey Basis For Providing Power To Kendriya Vidalaya At Jourian Sub Division Akhnoor Under Deposit Work
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_246431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED-III/Jammu/73 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jurisdiction of Sub Division Akhnoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=720265 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreCreation of 11/0.433kv 2x 250 kva distribution substation, laying of ht line on 9mtr pcc and st poles, creation of 11kv tapping point on turnkey basis for providing power to bhagani rabta and sungal parmana sub division akhnoor under ut capex budget
Creation of 11/0.433kv 2x 250 kva distribution substation, laying of ht line on 9mtr pcc and st poles, creation of 11kv tapping point on turnkey basis for providing power to bhagani rabta and sungal parmana sub division akhnoor under ut capex budget
Read moreConstruction 250kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11kv ht line to provide sop to kendriya vidalaya nadaun on partial turnkey basis under esd nadaun (ed nadaun) (deposit).
Construction 250kva, 11/0.4kv sub-station a/w 11kv ht line to provide sop to kendriya vidalaya nadaun on partial turnkey basis under esd nadaun (ed nadaun) (deposit).
Read moreCreation of 1x63kva sub station at pallanwala upper mohalla palatia under ssy , falling under the jurisdiction of electric sub division jourian on turnkey basis
Creation of 1x63kva sub station at pallanwala upper mohalla palatia under ssy , falling under the jurisdiction of electric sub division jourian on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreCreation of 11 kv switching substation of sukhdev nagar panipat on turnkey basis
Creation of 11 kv switching substation of sukhdev nagar panipat on turnkey basis
Read moreCreation of 11 kv switching substation of sukhdev nagar panipat on turnkey basis
Creation of 11 kv switching substation of sukhdev nagar panipat on turnkey basis
Read moreHiring of agency for ambience creation of entire international gita mahotsav 2024 on turnkey basis
Hiring of agency for ambience creation of entire international gita mahotsav 2024 on turnkey basis
Read moreHiring of agency for ambience creation of entire international gita mahotsav-2024 on turnkey basis
Hiring of agency for ambience creation of entire international gita mahotsav-2024 on turnkey basis
Read moreHiring of agency for ambience creation of entire international gita mahotsav 2023 on turnkey basis
Hiring of agency for ambience creation of entire international gita mahotsav 2023 on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type