Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16 Amp 3 Pin Plug,16 Amp Socket,2 Point 5 Mfd Fan Capacitor,6 Amp Socket,Aggregate 20mm,Angle Holde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/377337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 01, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHYAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 16 Amp 3 pin plug,16 Amp Socket,2 point 5 MFD Fan Capacitor,6 Amp Socket,Aggregate 20mm,Angle Holde | 250008.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITIN TRADING CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 16 Amp 3 pin plug,16 Amp Socket,2 point 5 MFD Fan Capacitor,6 Amp Socket,Aggregate 20mm,Angle Holde | 261085.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PARKASH TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 16 Amp 3 pin plug,16 Amp Socket,2 point 5 MFD Fan Capacitor,6 Amp Socket,Aggregate 20mm,Angle Holde | 286857.60 | L3 |
| 4 | MK TRADING CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 16 Amp 3 pin plug,16 Amp Socket,2 point 5 MFD Fan Capacitor,6 Amp Socket,Aggregate 20mm,Angle Holde | 412770.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | King Traders (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 16 Amp 3 pin plug,16 Amp Socket,2 point 5 MFD Fan Capacitor,6 Amp Socket,Aggregate 20mm,Angle Holde | 483895.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
16 amp 3 pin plug,16 amp socket,2 point 5 mfd fan capacitor,6 amp socket,aggregate 20mm,angle holde
Read more
16 amp 3 pin plug,16 amp socket,2 point 5 mfd fan capacitor,6 amp socket,air filter inner and outer
Read more
16 amp 3 pin plug,16 amp socket,2 point 5 mfd fan capacitor,6 amp socket,air filter inner and outer
Read more
6 amp switch,6 amps 5 pin socket,16 amp switch,16 amps socket,junction box,2.5 mfd capacitor,fan re
Read more
6 amp switch,6 amp socket,6 amp plug,angle holder,fan capacitor,6 amp combined switch with back cov
Read more
16 amp plug and socket,5 amp pin 3 plug,15 amp 3 pin plug,socket 15 amp,socket 5 amp,15 amp switch,
Read more
Switch 6 a,switch 16 amp,plug top 16, 20 amp,socket 6 a,socket 15 amp,16, 6 amp switch and socket,6
Read more
Fan regulator,switch 16 amp,socket 16 amp,plug top 6 amp,plug top 16 amp,mcb 25 amp,mcb 32 amp,insu
Read more
Arc suppression capacitor 16 mfd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc suppression capacitor 16 mfd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type