Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Mccb 250 Amp., 125 Amp. And 100 Amp. For 100/63/25 Kva Dtr In 11 Kv Maldevta Feeder Under 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Sports College Under Edsd, Balawala Under Edd, Raipur.
|
| Description |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Mccb 250 Amp., 125 Amp. And 100 Amp. For 100/63/25 Kva Dtr In 11 Kv Maldevta Feeder Under 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Sports College Under Edsd, Balawala Under Edd, Raipur.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL4_76109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/EDCRDDUN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maldevta, Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=90876 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp. for 63/100 kva dtrs in 11 kv balawala, kuanwala and nathwawala feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp. for 63/100 kva dtrs in 11 kv balawala, kuanwala and nathwawala feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for 250 kva dtr and lt mccb 250 amp for 63/100 kva dtr at 11 kv nehrugram, raipur, sodasaroli, khadder, ppcl fdr under 33/11 kv s/s kidduwala and sports college under edsd balawala under edd raipur
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for 250 kva dtr and lt mccb 250 amp for 63/100 kva dtr at 11 kv nehrugram, raipur, sodasaroli, khadder, ppcl fdr under 33/11 kv s/s kidduwala and sports college under edsd balawala under edd raipur
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv bay at 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Construction of new 33 kv bay at 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp. for 100 kva dtr under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp. for 100 kva dtr under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreReplacement of 11 kv acsr weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor from 33/11 kv sub-station, sports college to maldevta under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Replacement of 11 kv acsr weasel conductor by 11 kv aaac al-59, 99 sqmm. covered conductor from 33/11 kv sub-station, sports college to maldevta under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Read moreReplacement of existing 11 kv acsr conductor with medium voltage covered conductor at balawala feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Replacement of existing 11 kv acsr conductor with medium voltage covered conductor at balawala feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) of 11 kv balawala phase-ii feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) of 11 kv balawala phase-ii feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) of 11 kv nathuwala feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur.
Replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) of 11 kv nathuwala feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur.
Read moreReplacement of existing 11 kv acsr conductor with medium voltage covered conductor at kuanwala feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Replacement of existing 11 kv acsr conductor with medium voltage covered conductor at kuanwala feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Read moreof your Industry type