Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Acb 800 Amp For 250 Kva Dtr And Lt Mccb 250 Amp For 63/100 Kva Dtr At 11 Kv Nehrugram, Raipur, Sodasaroli, Khadder, Ppcl Fdr Under 33/11 Kv S/S Kidduwala And Sports College Under Edsd Balawala Under Edd Raipur
|
| Description |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of Lt Acb 800 Amp For 250 Kva Dtr And Lt Mccb 250 Amp For 63/100 Kva Dtr At 11 Kv Nehrugram, Raipur, Sodasaroli, Khadder, Ppcl Fdr Under 33/11 Kv S/S Kidduwala And Sports College Under Edsd Balawala Under Edd Raipur
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL4_80881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/EDCRDDUN/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raipur, Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96472 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp. for 63/100 kva dtrs in 11 kv balawala, kuanwala and nathwawala feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp. for 63/100 kva dtrs in 11 kv balawala, kuanwala and nathwawala feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, balawala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur.
Read moreShifting of 33 kv/11 kv/lt line and 100 kva transformer from 06 no. puliya to durga mandir, kidduwala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Shifting of 33 kv/11 kv/lt line and 100 kva transformer from 06 no. puliya to durga mandir, kidduwala under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp., 125 amp. and 100 amp. for 100/63/25 kva dtr in 11 kv maldevta feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, sports college under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp., 125 amp. and 100 amp. for 100/63/25 kva dtr in 11 kv maldevta feeder under 33/11 kv sub-station, sports college under edsd, balawala under edd, raipur.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp. for 100 kva dtr under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt mccb 250 amp. for 100 kva dtr under 33/11 kv sub-station, chalang under edsd, it park under edd, raipur.
Read moreTender for lt extension to newly constructed houses form 63 kva dtr summbli, 63kva dtr shila and lt extension village kutta from 250 kva dtr barangran under esd, hpsebl, katrain on turnkey basis
Tender for lt extension to newly constructed houses form 63 kva dtr summbli, 63kva dtr shila and lt extension village kutta from 250 kva dtr barangran under esd, hpsebl, katrain on turnkey basis
Read moreInstallation of lt acb 800 amp. for 400/250 kva dtr in 11 kv jhajra feeder on turnkey basis under edd, mohanpur
Installation of lt acb 800 amp. for 400/250 kva dtr in 11 kv jhajra feeder on turnkey basis under edd, mohanpur
Read moreLimited tender for procurement of lt distribution box foe 250 kva dtr as per specification
Limited tender for procurement of lt distribution box foe 250 kva dtr as per specification
Read moreSupply and delivery of lt dtr kiosk for 100 kva dtr
Supply and delivery of 60 nos lt dtr kiosk (smc) for 100 kva dtr to divisional store of burdwan north division
Read moreSupply and delivery of lt dtr kiosk for 100 kva dtr
Supply and delivery of 55 nos lt dtr kiosk (smc) for 100 kva dtr
Read moreof your Industry type