Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nayapara Masjid Towards Ohidul House At Uttar Muskipur Sansad Under Gokarna Gp, Year 2023 24, Activity Code 67692352, Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nayapara Masjid Towards Ohidul House At Uttar Muskipur Sansad Under Gokarna Gp, Year 2023 24, Activity Code 67692352, Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_833140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025-26 Memo-03/GOK/25-26 DATE-03/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAR MUSKIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1856238 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near muriyapukur masjid at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115484697, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Construction of community toilet near muriyapukur masjid at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115484697, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bamunpukurtowards joynal house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity id - 40122569, fund-5thsfc
Construction of pcc road from bamunpukurtowards joynal house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity id - 40122569, fund-5thsfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy towards masjid at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy towards masjid at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bhabesh debsharma house at dakshin muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 97832796, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of community toilet near bhabesh debsharma house at dakshin muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 97832796, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreUpgradation of road by pcc from babu house towards boro masjid from untied (fund-cfc), activity id-109051192
Upgradation of road by pcc from babu house towards boro masjid from untied (fund-cfc), activity id-109051192
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahan house towards kasir house at baragram sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 98029822, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from jahan house towards kasir house at baragram sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 98029822, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from altaj house towards lal md house at chahatpur sansad under gokarna gp, year-2023-24, activity code-67673230, fund-15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from altaj house towards lal md house at chahatpur sansad under gokarna gp, year-2023-24, activity code-67673230, fund-15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bamunpukur towards joynal house at uttar muskipur sansad activity code 40122569 fund 5th sfc year 2023-24
Construction of pcc road from bamunpukur towards joynal house at uttar muskipur sansad activity code 40122569 fund 5th sfc year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type