Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Bhabesh Debsharma House At Dakshin Muskipur Sansad Under Gokarna Gp, Activity Code 97832796, Year 2024 25, Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Bhabesh Debsharma House At Dakshin Muskipur Sansad Under Gokarna Gp, Activity Code 97832796, Year 2024 25, Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891573_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2025-26 Memo-166/GOK/25-26 DATE-14/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN MUSKIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011209 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nayapara masjid towards ohidul house at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2023-24, activity code - 67692352, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near muriyapukur masjid at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115484697, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Construction of community toilet near muriyapukur masjid at uttar muskipur sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 115484697, year - 2025-26, fund - 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near uday house at dakshin muskipur sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet near uday house at dakshin muskipur sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of leach pit at various sansad under gokarna gram panchayat under gokarna gp, activity code - 97855574, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of leach pit at various sansad under gokarna gram panchayat under gokarna gp, activity code - 97855574, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell in front of alim house at dakshin fasiabad sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 90919179, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Installation of mark ii tubewell in front of alim house at dakshin fasiabad sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 90919179, year - 2024-25, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near amtala masjid at baldu sansad under gokarna gp, year-2023-24, activity code-68252389, fund-15th cfc
Construction of community toilet near amtala masjid at baldu sansad under gokarna gp, year-2023-24, activity code-68252389, fund-15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bapi house at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 97812578, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of community toilet near bapi house at lahuchar sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 97812578, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at musan swamsan at paschim musan sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 98032181, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of rest shed at musan swamsan at paschim musan sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 98032181, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type