Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Icds Centers No 33603030222 At Kattu Koil In Dn 119, Unit 24, Zone 9
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Icds Centers No 33603030222 At Kattu Koil In Dn 119, Unit 24, Zone 9
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_438435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/01153/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office - 9 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521409 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to the icds centers no 33603030218,219 at behum sahip street in dn 119, unit 24, zone-9
Improvements to the icds centers no 33603030218,219 at behum sahip street in dn 119, unit 24, zone-9
Read moreRepairs and improvements to the icds centers no 33603030220,221 at muthaya garden street in dn 119, unit 24, zone-9
Repairs and improvements to the icds centers no 33603030220,221 at muthaya garden street in dn 119, unit 24, zone-9
Read moreImprovements to icds, padikuppam school campas at pillayar koil street, padikuppam in dn 93, unit - 20, zone - vii
Improvements to icds, padikuppam school campas at pillayar koil street, padikuppam in dn 93, unit - 20, zone - vii
Read moreRepair and improvements to icds center no 33603140218 at shanmugapuram muthumariamman koil street in dn-32, unit-6, zone-3
Repair and improvements to icds center no 33603140218 at shanmugapuram muthumariamman koil street in dn-32, unit-6, zone-3
Read moreImprovements to mini hall (under councillor fund) at p.v. koil street in dn - 118, unit - 24, zone - 9.
Improvements to mini hall (under councillor fund) at p.v. koil street in dn - 118, unit - 24, zone - 9.
Read moreAdditional improvements to icds (314 and 315 ) at nadukuppam 5th street in dn-120,unit-27,zone-9
Additional improvements to icds (314 and 315 ) at nadukuppam 5th street in dn-120,unit-27,zone-9
Read moreRepairs and maintenance to roads, footpath work at dn-119,unit-24,zone - 9
Repairs and maintenance to roads, footpath work at dn-119,unit-24,zone - 9
Read moreRepairs and improvements to division office 119 at cit colony 6th cross street in dn-119, unit-24, zone-09.
Repairs and improvements to division office 119 at cit colony 6th cross street in dn-119, unit-24, zone-09.
Read moreImprovements to chs at veeraperumal koil street in div-121,unit-27,zone-9.
Improvements to chs at veeraperumal koil street in div-121,unit-27,zone-9.
Read moreImprovements to the footpath at balaji nagar 4th street in dn-119, unit-24, zone-09.
Improvements to the footpath at balaji nagar 4th street in dn-119, unit-24, zone-09.
Read moreof your Industry type