Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Lbp6750 Printer Gear Unit Fuser Unit,Canon Lbp6750 Printer Gear Unit Duplex Unit Door Sensor,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4768550 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BASUNDHARA IT SERVICES | - | 21-03-2024 22:55:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEB ENTERPRISE | - | 21-03-2024 10:27:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | s.m.enterprises | - | 21-03-2024 22:12:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEB ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon LBP6750 Printer Gear Unit Fuser Unit,Canon LBP6750 Printer Gear Unit Duplex Unit Door Sensor, | 69490.00 | L1 |
| 2 | s.m.enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Canon LBP6750 Printer Gear Unit Fuser Unit,Canon LBP6750 Printer Gear Unit Duplex Unit Door Sensor, | 72450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BASUNDHARA IT SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon LBP6750 Printer Gear Unit Fuser Unit,Canon LBP6750 Printer Gear Unit Duplex Unit Door Sensor, | 74430.00 | L3 |