Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Electric Switch Board With,Electric Tube Light,Capacitor 2.5,Switch 20 Amp,One Top 16 Amp,Socket,Le
Description
Organisation Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4154647
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 01, 2023 00:23
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SHAKTI LIFE CARE MEDICOSE

Contract Value

231002

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Ambaram Chouhan
Department: Public Health And Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: Health Department,madhya Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARADHYA ENTERPRISES - 14-11-2023 17:53:03 MSE Qualified
2 SHAKIYAA CONSTRUCTION - 14-11-2023 18:26:04 MSE Qualified
3 SHAKTI LIFE CARE MEDICOSE - 14-11-2023 17:37:36 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHAKTI LIFE CARE MEDICOSE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ELECTRIC SWITCH BOARD WITH,ELECTRIC TUBE LIGHT,CAPACITOR 2.5,SWITCH 20 AMP,ONE TOP 16 AMP,SOCKET,LE 231002.00 L1
2 AARADHYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ELECTRIC SWITCH BOARD WITH,ELECTRIC TUBE LIGHT,CAPACITOR 2.5,SWITCH 20 AMP,ONE TOP 16 AMP,SOCKET,LE 242280.00 L2
3 SHAKIYAA CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ELECTRIC SWITCH BOARD WITH,ELECTRIC TUBE LIGHT,CAPACITOR 2.5,SWITCH 20 AMP,ONE TOP 16 AMP,SOCKET,LE 269345.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ELECTRIC SWITCH BOARD WITH NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 945.000
ELECTRIC TUBE LIGHT NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 3900.000
CAPACITOR 2.5 NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 3100.000
SWITCH 20 AMP NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 190.000
ONE TOP 16 AMP NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 550.000
SOCKET NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 290.000
LED BULB 40 WATT NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1780.000
INJECTION DICLOFENAC 3 ML AMP NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 61000.000
LAPTOP latest high specfication NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 119500.000
THREE PHASE MCV BOX 3000 WATT NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 9500.000
COPPER CABLE 4 MM NA BOQ Item 30 ₹ 7500.000
ADJUSTABLE TRIAL FRAME NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 3250.000
NEAR VISION BOOK NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 1500.000
REVOLVING CHAIR NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 17997.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise