Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of 24 Dr Ginning And Pressing Unit Shed, Bale Storage Shed, Cottonseed Storage Shed And Raw Cotton Storage Shed 1543.76 Sqm.
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of 24 Dr Ginning And Pressing Unit Shed, Bale Storage Shed, Cottonseed Storage Shed And Raw Cotton Storage Shed 1543.76 Sqm.
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOAWB_1211797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART/GreenLuck/Works-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gat no 89 mouja Khurchanpur Daryapur Anjangaon Roa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2094801 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of 24dr ginning and pressing unit shed bale storage shed cottonseed storage shed and raw cotton storage shed 1543.76 sqm
Proposed construction of 24dr ginning and pressing unit shed bale storage shed cottonseed storage shed and raw cotton storage shed 1543.76 sqm
Read moreProposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed, cottonseed storage shed 1437.00sqm., bale, raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Proposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed, cottonseed storage shed 1437.00sqm., bale, raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Read moreProposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed cotton seed storage shed 1437.00sqm. bale raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Proposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed cotton seed storage shed 1437.00sqm. bale raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Read moreProposed construction of 24 dr ginning and pressing unit shed 750sqm. and cotton seed storage shed 630sqm. and bale and raw cotton storage shed 600 sqm
Proposed construction of 24 dr ginning and pressing unit shed 750sqm. and cotton seed storage shed 630sqm. and bale and raw cotton storage shed 600 sqm&#x0d for &#x0d akola farmer producer company ltd .akola gat no.489 mouja ugawa tq dist akola 444006&#x0d
Read moreProposed construction of cotton ginning and pressing factory shed 644.74 sqm. cotton godown shed cotton bale shed 515.65 sqm.
Proposed construction of cotton ginning and pressing factory shed 644.74 sqm. cotton godown shed cotton bale shed 515.65 sqm.
Read moreProposed construction of cotton ginning and pressing factory shed 644.74 sqm. cotton godown shed and cotton bale shed 515.65 sqm.
Proposed construction of cotton ginning and pressing factory shed 644.74 sqm. cotton godown shed and cotton bale shed 515.65 sqm.
Read moreConstruction of ginning pressing unit storage unit for raw cotton bales cotton seed
Aatma cotton producer company limited at kamtha tq murtizapur dist akola 444107
Read moreSupply of bale packing straps at cotton ginning pressing unit at adilabad
Supply of bale packing straps at cotton ginning and pressing unit at adilabad
Read moreLease of markfed cotton ginning pressing unit at adilabad
Tenders are invited from interested firms for participating in tenders for taking tgmarkfed cotton ginning and pressing unit at adilabad on lease for a period of 3 years
Read moreLease of cotton ginning pressing unit(tender call no2)
Lease of cotton ginning and pressing unit(tender call no2)
Read moreof your Industry type