Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ginning Pressing Unit Storage Unit For Raw Cotton Bales Cotton Seed
|
| Description |
Aatma Cotton Producer Company Limited At Kamtha Tq Murtizapur Dist Akola 444107
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOAWB_1111086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART DIUAKOLA Aatma cotton fpc 21 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AATMA COTTONPRODUCERCOMPANYLIMITED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944482 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed cotton seed storage shed 1437.00sqm. bale raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Proposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed cotton seed storage shed 1437.00sqm. bale raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Read moreProposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed, cottonseed storage shed 1437.00sqm., bale, raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Proposed construction of 18dr ginning pressing unit shed, cottonseed storage shed 1437.00sqm., bale, raw cotton storage shed 600.00sqm.
Read moreProposed construction of 24 dr ginning and pressing unit shed 750sqm. and cotton seed storage shed 630sqm. and bale and raw cotton storage shed 600 sqm
Proposed construction of 24 dr ginning and pressing unit shed 750sqm. and cotton seed storage shed 630sqm. and bale and raw cotton storage shed 600 sqm&#x0d for &#x0d akola farmer producer company ltd .akola gat no.489 mouja ugawa tq dist akola 444006&#x0d
Read moreProposed construction of 24dr ginning and pressing unit shed, bale storage shed, cottonseed storage shed and raw cotton storage shed 1543.76sqm.
Proposed construction of 24dr ginning and pressing unit shed, bale storage shed, cottonseed storage shed and raw cotton storage shed 1543.76sqm.
Read moreProposed construction of 24dr ginning and pressing unit shed bale storage shed cottonseed storage shed and raw cotton storage shed 1543.76 sqm
Proposed construction of 24dr ginning and pressing unit shed bale storage shed cottonseed storage shed and raw cotton storage shed 1543.76 sqm
Read moreLease of markfed cotton ginning pressing unit at adilabad
Tenders are invited from interested firms for participating in tenders for taking tgmarkfed cotton ginning and pressing unit at adilabad on lease for a period of 3 years
Read moreLease of cotton ginning pressing unit(tender call no2)
Lease of cotton ginning and pressing unit(tender call no2)
Read moreConstruction of machinery shed 1100 sq mt for 18 dr cotton ginning and pressing unit
Construction of machinery shed 1100 sq mt for 18 dr cotton ginning and pressing unit
Read moreGinning and pressing tender for cotton season 2025-26
Ginning and pressing tender for cotton season 2025-26
Read moreSupply of bale packing straps at cotton ginning pressing unit at adilabad
Supply of bale packing straps at cotton ginning and pressing unit at adilabad
Read moreof your Industry type