Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Tissue Processor,High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Elastography, 3d 4d And 2d
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education and Drugs Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3698162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KANTAI ENTERPRISESPANSHUL MULTITRADE PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALVIS INDIA | Make : RESELLER Model : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Elas Title : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Elastography, 3d-4d And 2d Echo Capabilities | 05-08-2023 12:50:34 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 2 | EMPIRE ENTERPRISES | Make : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System Model : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System Title : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System | 05-08-2023 14:38:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 3 | GLOBAL MEDITECH | Make : ELECTRON INTERNATIONAL Model : Automatic Tissue Processor Title : Automatic Tissue Processor | 05-08-2023 14:24:39 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 4 | INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : ATP-3000 Series Title : Automatic Tissue Processor with Vacuum | 05-08-2023 13:13:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | KANTAI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Ela Title : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Elastography, 3d-4d And 2d Echo Capabilities | 05-08-2023 11:43:08 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 6 | LABTEK INSTRUMENTS | Make : Model : Title : | 05-08-2023 15:24:06 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 7 | NETIZENS IT SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Elas Title : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Elastography, 3d-4d And 2d Echo Capabilities | 05-08-2023 11:42:51 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 8 | PANSHUL MULTITRADE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHANDON DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED Model : Automatic Tissue Processor Title : Automatic Tissue Processor | 04-08-2023 21:30:08 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 9 | PROCOMM BUSINESS SOLUTION | Make : NA Model : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Elas Title : High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Elastography, 3d-4d And 2d Echo Capabilities | 05-08-2023 13:51:24 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 10 | RKMEDIFORD PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EPREDIA Model : Automatic Tissue Processor Title : Automatic Tissue Processor | 05-08-2023 12:17:19 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Elastography, 3d-4d And 2d Echo Capabilities | NA | High End Ultra Doppler Ultrasound System With Ela | 1 | ₹ 6980000.000 |
| C-Arm With Flat Panel Detector | NA | C-Arm With Flat Panel Detector | 1 | ₹ 3980000.000 |
| HD Video Bronchoscopes | NA | HD Video Bronchoscopes | 1 | ₹ 5370000.000 |
| Video Endoscopy System | NA | Video Endoscopy System | 1 | ₹ 3980000.000 |
| Three Chip HD Laparoscopic System- Medium End | NA | Three Chip HD Laparoscopic System- Medium End | 1 | ₹ 6780000.000 |
| Automatic Tissue Processor | SHANDON DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED | Automatic Tissue Processor | 1 | ₹ 2695999.000 |
| Semi-auto Analyzer | BEACON | Semi-auto Analyzer | 2 | ₹ 139164.000 |
Ultrasound machine with color doppler (3d/4d) model c
Ultrasound machine with color doppler (3d/4d) model c
Read moreUltrasound machine with color doppler (3d/4d model d
Ultrasound machine with color doppler (3d/4d model d
Read moreUltrasound machine with color doppler (3d/4d) model c
Ultrasound machine with color doppler (3d/4d) model c
Read moreUltrasound machine with color doppler (3d/4d model d)
Ultrasound machine with color doppler (3d/4d model d)
Read moreUltrasound scanner colour doppler 4d ultrasound
Ultrasound scanner colour doppler 4d ultrasound
Read moreUltrasound colour doppler with shear wave elastography
Ultrasound colour doppler with shear wave elastography
Read moreof your Industry type