Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concrete Road With Culvert From Land Of Nabakumar Santra To Submarsibble Pump Of Kamal Sk At Ramnathpur Within Jamalpur I Gp In The Block Jamalpur, Length 2.100 Km
|
| Description |
Concrete Road With Culvert From Land Of Nabakumar Santra To Submarsibble Pump Of Kamal Sk At Ramnathpur Within Jamalpur I Gp In The Block Jamalpur, Length 2.100 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_693899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/EE/PBD/NIT-05 of 2024-25/PATHASHREE-III 2023-24 (4th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMALPUR-I GP in the block Jamalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1511015 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bituminus road with culvert from ramnathpur mod matha to ranajit bags house at ramnathpur dipermana sansad under jamalpur i g.p under jamalpur dev. block.
Construction of bituminus road with culvert from ramnathpur mod matha to ranajit bags house at ramnathpur dipermana sansad under jamalpur i g.p under jamalpur dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near chatimtala land of sanatan santra at jorura
Construction of culvert near chatimtala land of sanatan santra at jorura
Read moreConstruction of culvert at wno-6 near land of kamal singh near masjid ,
Construction of culvert at wno-6 near land of kamal singh near masjid ,
Read moreConstruction of culvert at wno-6 near land of kamal singh near masjid ,
Construction of culvert at wno-6 near land of kamal singh near masjid ,
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert at bargachhi near land of abjel sk
Construction of slab culvert at bargachhi near land of abjel sk under 15 th fc tied 24 25
Read moreConstruction of culvert near sk rejjak ali land at kharigeria (scheme code - 110188563)
Construction of culvert near sk rejjak ali land at kharigeria (scheme code - 110188563)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from house of ismaile sk to kamal munshi at sansad 05 activity id-69963716 (2023-2024) at jamalpur under 15th fc (tied fund) under panighata gp
Construction of concrete drain from house of ismaile sk to kamal munshi at sansad 05 activity id-69963716 (2023-2024) at jamalpur under 15th fc (tied fund) under panighata gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete from sk golam mortuja to main road via nepal samui land at daspur dakshin under jaragram g.p within jamalpur development block.
Construction of cement concrete from sk golam mortuja to main road via nepal samui land at daspur dakshin under jaragram g.p within jamalpur development block.
Read moreSalballa piling at 1) lend of big pond at beltalapara at gudhia, 2) along road side beside pond from gudhia dargatala para golam hossain house toward ekadul sk house at gudhia, 3) pali land toward kamal sk land at khuniapukur 4) piling with salball
Salballa piling at 1) lend of big pond at beltalapara at gudhia, 2) along road side beside pond from gudhia dargatala para golam hossain house toward ekadul sk house at gudhia, 3) pali land toward kamal sk land at khuniapukur 4) piling with salball
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from zp culvert to ataur sk. land al santiramtola bonkul under uttar panchanandapur - i gp under kaliachak -ii block malda
Construction of covered drain from zp culvert to ataur sk. land al santiramtola bonkul under uttar panchanandapur - i gp under kaliachak -ii block malda
Read moreof your Industry type