Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 150/100mm Dia Di Pipeline Providing Water Supply Connection From H.No.3 2 62/10 To 3 2 61/2, Raja Rajeshwari Colony Under Machabollaram Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 150/100mm Dia Di Pipeline Providing Water Supply Connection From H.No.3 2 62/10 To 3 2 61/2, Raja Rajeshwari Colony Under Machabollaram Section, Sd I, O And M Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 598393 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.64/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIII/2025-26, Dt: 21.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 118 |
| EMD | 3315 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreLaying and jointing of 100mm dia di water supply line from h.no.2-3-497/25 to 2-2-151/25, mg nagar under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying and jointing of 100mm dia di water supply line from h.no.2-3-497/25 to 2-2-151/25, mg nagar under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of ugd from h.no.5-533/1/2 to h.no.5-333/1 and h.no.2-3-382 near yellamma temple, krishna nagar in ward-133 under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of ugd from h.no.5-533/1/2 to h.no.5-333/1 and h.no.2-3-382 near yellamma temple, krishna nagar in ward-133 under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of ugd from h.no.5-533/1/2 to h.no.5-333/1 and h.no.2-3-382 near yellamma temple, krishna nagar in ward-133 under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of ugd from h.no.5-533/1/2 to h.no.5-333/1 and h.no.2-3-382 near yellamma temple, krishna nagar in ward-133 under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-2-27 to h.no.3-2-16 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-2-27 to h.no.3-2-16 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreof your Industry type