Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Ugd From H.No.5 533/1/2 To H.No.5 333/1 And H.No.2 3 382 Near Yellamma Temple, Krishna Nagar In Ward 133 Under Machabollaram Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Ugd From H.No.5 533/1/2 To H.No.5 333/1 And H.No.2 3 382 Near Yellamma Temple, Krishna Nagar In Ward 133 Under Machabollaram Section, Sd I, O And M Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 608739 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.91(3rd Call)/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIII/2025-26, Dt: 25.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 86 |
| EMD | 2412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of ugd from h.no.5-533/1/2 to h.no.5-333/1 and h.no.2-3-382 near yellamma temple, krishna nagar in ward-133 under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of ugd from h.no.5-533/1/2 to h.no.5-333/1 and h.no.2-3-382 near yellamma temple, krishna nagar in ward-133 under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-2-27 to h.no.3-2-16 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-2-27 to h.no.3-2-16 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.2-2-98/1 in tholla kharkana under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.2-2-98/1 in tholla kharkana under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-1-51/1 to turkapally village to masjid road under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-1-51/1 to turkapally village to masjid road under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-1-2 to h.no.3-1-1, 3-1-3/2 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-1-2 to h.no.3-1-1, 3-1-3/2 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category).
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.2-6-29/2 in harijan basthi turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.2-6-29/2 in harijan basthi turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for st category)
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg line from h.no.2-2-271/58 to 2-2-271/63, laxmi enclave under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg line from h.no.2-2-271/58 to 2-2-271/63, laxmi enclave under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-8-72/2 to h.no.1-8-133 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-8-72/2 to h.no.1-8-133 temple alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreof your Industry type