Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorola Gp 338 And Vertel Dpr 7000 Chargers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5636593 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU KRIPA TRADING COMPANY | Make : NA Model : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 17-12-2024 20:04:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Krishna Mohan Sales Agency | Make : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers Model : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 16-12-2024 10:36:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Manju Devi | Make : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers Model : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 17-12-2024 12:07:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MIDLAND SECURETECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VERTEL DIGITAL Model : VDC 701 Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 13-12-2024 21:48:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | OM ENTERPRISE | Make : VERTEL Model : NA Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 13-12-2024 12:45:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Palak Enterprise | Make : VERTEL Model : NA Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 13-12-2024 11:45:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | S S Enterprises | Make : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers Model : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 16-12-2024 17:55:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | Sanjay Confectionery | Make : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers Model : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 15-12-2024 16:16:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SHYAM TRADERS | Make : SCS Model : NA Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 13-12-2024 22:26:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | VERTEL INFOTEL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VERTEL DIGITAL Model : VDC 701 Title : Motorola GP-338 and Vertel DPR-7000 Chargers | 13-12-2024 17:06:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreProviding various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Providing various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Read moreof your Industry type