Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 6 Laning Flyover At Km. 178.250 (Baba Bal Nath Samadhi Sthal) On Gurgaon Kotputli Jaipur Section Of Nh 48 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6 Laning Flyover At Km. 178.250 (Baba Bal Nath Samadhi Sthal) On Gurgaon Kotputli Jaipur Section Of Nh 48 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_185547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROJ/elevated/ GKJ/NH48/2425 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=203086 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 6 laning flyover at sangteda and vup at manpura machedi on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 6 laning flyover at sangteda and vup at manpura machedi on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 6l flyover at km. 151.120 (sangteda) and 6l vup at km. 225.700 (manpura machedi) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 6l flyover at km. 151.120 (sangteda) and 6l vup at km. 225.700 (manpura machedi) on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreWard no. 70 me rajguru nath samaj ke shamshan samadhi sthal ke pass vishranti grah nirman karya
Ward no. 70 me rajguru nath samaj ke shamshan samadhi sthal ke pass vishranti grah nirman karya
Read moreAppointment of sc during onm period for 6 laning of gurgaon kotputli jaipur section, jaipur kishangarh section, 6 laning of jaipur ring road section
Appointment of sc during onm period for 6 laning of gurgaon kotputli jaipur section, jaipur kishangarh section, 6 laning of jaipur ring road section
Read moreConstruction of veranda near samadhi sthal of nath samaj, netawal maharaj gp netawal maharaj block chittorgarh district chittorgarh
Construction of veranda near samadhi sthal of nath samaj, netawal maharaj gp netawal maharaj block chittorgarh district chittorgarh
Read moreConstruction of veranda near samadhi sthal of nath samaj, netawal maharaj gp netawal maharaj block chittorgarh district chittorgarh
Construction of veranda near samadhi sthal of nath samaj, netawal maharaj gp netawal maharaj block chittorgarh district chittorgarh
Read moreConstruction of six laning grade separated structure at sangteda, at manpura machedi and lakher and white topping of service road at 05nos. locations on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of six laning grade separated structure at sangteda, at manpura machedi and lakher and white topping of service road at 05nos. locations on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at 9 locations on gurgaon kotputli jaipur sec of
Construction of foot over bridge at 9 locations on gurgaon kotputli jaipur sec of
 nh48 from km.42.700 to km.107.100 in the state of haryana
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at within 4 kms from kmp flyover on left hand side while moving from rewari to gurgaon on nh- 352w (gurgaon pataudi- rewari road) (not below flyover) under gurgaon divisional office.
Development of new a site retail outlet at within 4 kms from kmp flyover on left hand side while moving from rewari to gurgaon on nh- 352w (gurgaon pataudi- rewari road) (not below flyover) under gurgaon divisional office.
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridges with lift facility at 04 nos of locations between km 107.100 to km 268.300 on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of foot over bridges with lift facility at 04 nos of locations between km 107.100 to km 268.300 on gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 48 in state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type