Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏦 Tender Announcement: Frs With Attendance Software For State Bank Of India 📅🖥️ State Bank Of India (Sbi), As A Leading Public Sector Bank, Invites Tenders For The Design, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, And Annual Maintenance Of A Facility Management System (Frs) With Attendance Software At Its Prestigious Nariman Point, Mumbai 400021, Location. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Design Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Maintenance Plans, Adhering To The Project's Technical And Financial Requirements. Keywords: Tender, State Bank Of India, Frs, Attendance Software, Facility Management System, Public Sector Banks, Design, Supply, Installation, Maintenance, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Proposed Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning And Annual Maintenabce Contract Of Frs With Attendance Software At State Bank Bhavan, Nariman Point, Mumbai 400021.
|
| Description |
Tender For Proposed Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning And Annual Maintenabce Contract Of Frs With Attendance Software At State Bank Bhavan, Nariman Point, Mumbai 400021.
|
| Organisation | State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks |
| Tender Id | SP1-T-H-10042024-5829 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4844390 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SBI,CORPORATE CENTRE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news |
| Start Date | April 06, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pre qualification of contractors for structural retrofitting and restoration of state bank bhavan building, nariman point, mumbai, maharashtra 400021.
Pre qualification of contractors for structural retrofitting and restoration of state bank bhavan building, nariman point, mumbai, maharashtra 400021.
Read moreTender for audio system work on second floor in union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai
Tender for audio system work on second floor in union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai
Read moreTender for proposed civil and interior works for auditorium of state bank of india at sb bhavan madame cama road nariman point mumbai
Tender for proposed civil and interior works for auditorium of state bank of india at sb bhavan madame cama road nariman point mumbai
Read moreOnline tender for chrome studio setup at 18th floor of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Online tender for chrome studio setup at 18th floor of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Read moreTender for supply installation testing commissioning of electrical system for treasury branch third floor union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai
Tender for supply installation testing commissioning of electrical system for treasury branch third floor union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai
Read moreTender for supply installation testing commissioning and maintenance of audio video system in multipurpose hall in union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai
Tender for supply installation testing commissioning and maintenance of audio video system in multipurpose hall in union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai
Read moreOnline tender for chrome studio setup at 18th floor and in auditorium of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Online tender for chrome studio setup at 18th floor and in auditorium of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Read moreTender for supply installation testing commissioning of vrf and precision air-conditioning system at union bank of india treasury branch third floor union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai 400 021
Tender for supply installation testing commissioning of vrf and precision air-conditioning system at union bank of india treasury branch third floor union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai 400 021
Read moreOnline tender for supply installation testing and commissioning(sitc) of led video wall at ground floor (vip lobby) of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Online tender for supply installation testing and commissioning(sitc) of led video wall at ground floor (vip lobby) of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Read moreTender notice for proposed miscellaneous civil works at state bank nireekshan bhavan, lingampally post, hyderabad
Tender notice for proposed miscellaneous civil works at state bank nireekshan bhavan, lingampally post, hyderabad
Read moreof your Industry type