Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎙️ Union Bank Of India Tender For Audio System Installation 🎧 Union Bank Of India, Under The Aegis Of The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Calling For Tenders For The Installation Of An Audio System On The Second Floor Of Union Bank Bhavan, Located At Nariman Point, Mumbai. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 55,780 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Project Timelines, For The Supply And Installation Of A State Of The Art Audio System. Keywords: Tender, Audio System Installation, Union Bank Of India, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Mumbai, Procurement, Contractors| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Audio System Work On Second Floor In Union Bank Bhavan Nariman Point Mumbai
|
| Description |
Tender For Audio System Work On Second Floor In Union Bank Bhavan Nariman Point Mumbai
|
| Organisation | Union Bank of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_UBoI_753180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UBI/SSD/MNT/2024/04 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 55780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056486 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 851 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for supply installation testing commissioning of electrical system for treasury branch third floor union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai
Tender for supply installation testing commissioning of electrical system for treasury branch third floor union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai
Read moreTender for supply installation testing commissioning and maintenance of audio video system in multipurpose hall in union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai
Tender for supply installation testing commissioning and maintenance of audio video system in multipurpose hall in union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai
Read moreTender for supply installation testing commissioning of vrf and precision air-conditioning system at union bank of india treasury branch third floor union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai 400 021
Tender for supply installation testing commissioning of vrf and precision air-conditioning system at union bank of india treasury branch third floor union bank bhavan nariman point mumbai 400 021
Read moreOnline tender for chrome studio setup at 18th floor of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Online tender for chrome studio setup at 18th floor of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Read moreOnline tender for chrome studio setup at 18th floor and in auditorium of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Online tender for chrome studio setup at 18th floor and in auditorium of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Read moreOnline tender for supply installation testing and commissioning(sitc) of led video wall at ground floor (vip lobby) of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Online tender for supply installation testing and commissioning(sitc) of led video wall at ground floor (vip lobby) of state bank bhavan, madame cama road, nariman point, mumbai
Read moreTender for proposed civil and interior works for auditorium of state bank of india at sb bhavan madame cama road nariman point mumbai
Tender for proposed civil and interior works for auditorium of state bank of india at sb bhavan madame cama road nariman point mumbai
Read morePre qualification of contractors for structural retrofitting and restoration of state bank bhavan building, nariman point, mumbai, maharashtra 400021.
Pre qualification of contractors for structural retrofitting and restoration of state bank bhavan building, nariman point, mumbai, maharashtra 400021.
Read moreof your Industry type