Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camera Cp Pluse 2 Mp,Power Supply Adopter 12 V,Dvr Rack,Wire Roll 3 Plus 1,Camera Box,Usb Extension,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4046564 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dwarkamai Enterprises | - | 11-10-2023 12:30:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANPATI TRADERS | - | 16-10-2023 18:07:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | - | 07-10-2023 20:30:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S IQRA RASHID | - | 17-10-2023 18:59:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | POOJA COMPUTERS | - | 16-10-2023 18:00:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PRAYAS INDUSTRIES | - | 14-10-2023 16:48:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI TRADERS | Item Categories : Camera CP Pluse 2 MP,Power Supply Adopter 12V,DVR Rack,Wire Roll 3 Plus 1,Camera Box,USB Extension, | 20060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRAYAS INDUSTRIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camera CP Pluse 2 MP,Power Supply Adopter 12V,DVR Rack,Wire Roll 3 Plus 1,Camera Box,USB Extension, | 22410.00 | L2 |
| 3 | POOJA COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camera CP Pluse 2 MP,Power Supply Adopter 12V,DVR Rack,Wire Roll 3 Plus 1,Camera Box,USB Extension, | 23600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Dwarkamai Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camera CP Pluse 2 MP,Power Supply Adopter 12V,DVR Rack,Wire Roll 3 Plus 1,Camera Box,USB Extension, | 30148.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Camera CP Pluse 2 MP,Power Supply Adopter 12V,DVR Rack,Wire Roll 3 Plus 1,Camera Box,USB Extension, | 33100.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S IQRA RASHID (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Camera CP Pluse 2 MP,Power Supply Adopter 12V,DVR Rack,Wire Roll 3 Plus 1,Camera Box,USB Extension, | 65250.00 | L6 |