Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road At Tharuvaikulam Thooya Katharin Thodakkapalli To Devasagayam Kurusady End In Tharuvaikulam Panchayat In Ottapidaram Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District For The Year 2023 24. Package No.02 Tn/Tut/Oprm/02/2023 24/Sfc 2023
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road At Tharuvaikulam Thooya Katharin Thodakkapalli To Devasagayam Kurusady End In Tharuvaikulam Panchayat In Ottapidaram Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District For The Year 2023 24. Package No.02 Tn/Tut/Oprm/02/2023 24/Sfc 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_342211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Oprm Rc. No.A2/1724/2023, dt. 10.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat union office ottapidram block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing extension of pipe line at tharuvaikulam village and tharuvaikulam panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2022-23. package no. tn/tut/oprm/05
Providing extension of pipe line at tharuvaikulam village and tharuvaikulam panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2022-23. package no. tn/tut/oprm/05 /2022-23/15th finace - 2022-23
Read moreThoothukudi district-eis- 2022-23- formation of nursery for vellapatti and tharuvaikulam at keelaarasadi panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district. package no.tn/tut-02/eis 2022-23
Thoothukudi district-eis- 2022-23- formation of nursery for vellapatti and tharuvaikulam at keelaarasadi panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district. package no.tn/tut-02/eis 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of 60000 ltr oht at south parumbur village in ottapidaram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2020-21. package no. tn/tut/oprm/oprm-01/15th finance (tied) 2020-21
Construction of 60000 ltr oht at south parumbur village in ottapidaram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2020-21. package no. tn/tut/oprm/oprm-01/15th finance (tied) 2020-21
Read moreThoothukudi district-eis- 2022-23- providing massive tree plantation at tharuvaikulam panchayat in ottapidaram block. package no.tn/tut-05/eis 2022-23
Thoothukudi district-eis- 2022-23- providing massive tree plantation at tharuvaikulam panchayat in ottapidaram block. package no.tn/tut-05/eis 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of 30000lit oht and providing borewel with epl at therkku avarankadu village in ottapidaram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2021-22. package no. tn/tut/oprm/oprm-01/15th finance (untied gran
Construction of 30000lit oht and providing borewel with epl at therkku avarankadu village in ottapidaram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2021-22. package no. tn/tut/oprm/oprm-01/15th finance (untied gran
Read moreConstruction of library building at tharuvaikulam village and panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district under general libraray - 2023-24 package no.02
Construction of library building at tharuvaikulam village and panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district under general libraray - 2023-24 package no.02
Read morePermanent breach closing in tharuvaikulam new tank in tharuvaikulam village in ottapidaram taluk of thoothukudi district
Permanent breach closing in tharuvaikulam new tank in tharuvaikulam village in ottapidaram taluk of thoothukudi district
Read moreConstruction of 60000 litre capacity oht tank at a.kumarapuram village and melaarasadi panchayat in ottapidaram block in thoothukudi district under pmagy 2022-2023 package no. tn/tut/oprm/02/2022-23/pmagy 2022-23
Construction of 60000 litre capacity oht tank at a.kumarapuram village and melaarasadi panchayat in ottapidaram block in thoothukudi district under pmagy 2022-2023 package no. tn/tut/oprm/02/2022-23/pmagy &#x0d 2022-23
Read moreProviding extension of pipe line at jambulingapuram village to s.pudur end in jambulingapuram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/oprm/13
Providing extension of pipe line at jambulingapuram village to s.pudur end in jambulingapuram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/oprm/13 /2023-24/sfc - 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 30000 liter capacity oht tank at tharuvikulam village at tharuvaikulam panchayat in ottapiaram union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/oprm-18/15th finance 2023-24
Construction of 30000 liter capacity oht tank at tharuvikulam village at tharuvaikulam panchayat in ottapiaram union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/oprm-18/15th finance 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type