Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Extension Of Pipe Line At Tharuvaikulam Village And Tharuvaikulam Panchayat In Ottapidaram Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District For The Year 2022 23. Package No. Tn/Tut/Oprm/05
|
| Description |
Providing Extension Of Pipe Line At Tharuvaikulam Village And Tharuvaikulam Panchayat In Ottapidaram Panchayat Union Of Thoothukudi District For The Year 2022 23. Package No. Tn/Tut/Oprm/05
/2022 23/15th Finace 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_330497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Oprm Rc. No.A2/300/2023, dt.20.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayt union ofdfice ottapidram block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of road at tharuvaikulam thooya katharin thodakkapalli to devasagayam kurusady end in tharuvaikulam panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no.02 tn/tut/oprm/02/2023-24/sfc - 2023
Strengthening of road at tharuvaikulam thooya katharin thodakkapalli to devasagayam kurusady end in tharuvaikulam panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no.02 tn/tut/oprm/02/2023-24/sfc - 2023
Read moreThoothukudi district-eis- 2022-23- formation of nursery for vellapatti and tharuvaikulam at keelaarasadi panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district. package no.tn/tut-02/eis 2022-23
Thoothukudi district-eis- 2022-23- formation of nursery for vellapatti and tharuvaikulam at keelaarasadi panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district. package no.tn/tut-02/eis 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at pudurpandiyapuram village and panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district under ad welfare - 2022-23 package no.05 tn/tut/oprm/05/2022-23/ad welfare - 2022-23
Construction of anganwadi building at pudurpandiyapuram village and panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district under ad welfare - 2022-23 package no.05 tn/tut/oprm/05/2022-23/ad welfare - 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of 60000 ltr oht at south parumbur village in ottapidaram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2020-21. package no. tn/tut/oprm/oprm-01/15th finance (tied) 2020-21
Construction of 60000 ltr oht at south parumbur village in ottapidaram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2020-21. package no. tn/tut/oprm/oprm-01/15th finance (tied) 2020-21
Read moreThoothukudi district-eis- 2022-23- providing massive tree plantation at tharuvaikulam panchayat in ottapidaram block. package no.tn/tut-05/eis 2022-23
Thoothukudi district-eis- 2022-23- providing massive tree plantation at tharuvaikulam panchayat in ottapidaram block. package no.tn/tut-05/eis 2022-23
Read moreProviding extension of pipe line at jambulingapuram village to s.pudur end in jambulingapuram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/oprm/13
Providing extension of pipe line at jambulingapuram village to s.pudur end in jambulingapuram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2023-24. package no. tn/tut/oprm/13 /2023-24/sfc - 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 30000lit oht and providing borewel with epl at therkku avarankadu village in ottapidaram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2021-22. package no. tn/tut/oprm/oprm-01/15th finance (untied gran
Construction of 30000lit oht and providing borewel with epl at therkku avarankadu village in ottapidaram panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district for the year 2021-22. package no. tn/tut/oprm/oprm-01/15th finance (untied gran
Read moreRenovation of toilet panchayat union primary school in malaipatti panchayat ottapidaram panchayat union thoothukudi district for the year 2022-23. package no .tn/tut/opm-24/sids 2022-23
Renovation of toilet panchayat union primary school in malaipatti panchayat ottapidaram panchayat union thoothukudi district for the year 2022-23. package no .tn/tut/opm-24/sids 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at pudurpandiyapuram village and panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district under ad welfare - 2022-23 package no.04tn/tut/oprm/05/2022-23/ad welfare - 2022-23
Construction of anganwadi building at pudurpandiyapuram village and panchayat in ottapidaram panchayat union of thoothukudi district under ad welfare - 2022-23 package no.04tn/tut/oprm/05/2022-23/ad welfare - 2022-23
Read moreRenovation of boys toilet at kollakinaru panchayat union primary school in kollakinaru panchayat ottapidaram panchayat union thoothukudi district for the year 2022-23. package no .tn/tut/opm-25/sids 2022-23
Renovation of boys toilet at kollakinaru panchayat union primary school in kollakinaru panchayat ottapidaram panchayat union thoothukudi district for the year 2022-23. package no .tn/tut/opm-25/sids 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type