Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Shed At Teghari Gp Office In Teghari Gram Panchayat Under Fund Of Xvfc Un Tied 2022 23 Activity Id 6755430
|
| Description |
Const Of Shed At Teghari Gp Office In Teghari Gram Panchayat Under Fund Of Xvfc Un Tied 2022 23 Activity Id 6755430
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_691949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRADHAN/TGP/XVFC/01/2024-25 Dated-11.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT Mouza TeghariJl No381 under Teghari Gram Pan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1506828 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contruction of concrete rd at bunopukur segrigation shed to existing pcc road haripur xv under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-untied fund (activity id 98538488 of 2024-25)
Contruction of concrete rd at bunopukur segrigation shed to existing pcc road haripur xv under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-untied fund&#x0d (activity id 98538488 of 2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mahadipur phc quarter to lutfar tailor house under xvfc untied activity id- 109632144
Construction of cc road from mahadipur phc quarter to lutfar tailor house under xvfc untied activity id- 109632144
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex bire pukur east side at rajoor xvfc untied fund under rajoor gram panchayat f year 2023 24 activity id 69476691
Construction of community sanitary complex bire pukur east side at rajoor xvfc untied fund under rajoor gram panchayat f year 2023 24 activity id 69476691
Read moreConst. of susan chulli with shed at bhagabandh. activity id-69904030.
Const. of susan chulli with shed at bhagabandh. activity id-69904030.
Read moreConst of concrete drain from ramakata football ground to khaspond at mouza ramakata jl no 392 under fund xvfc tied 2022 23 activity id 58633168
Const of concrete drain from ramakata football ground to khaspond at mouza ramakata jl no 392 under fund xvfc tied 2022 23 activity id 58633168
Read moreConst of e cart shed at slwm project site. activity id-97853677
Const of e cart shed at slwm project site. activity id-97853677
Read moreConst of shed at marshal dahar ground at pathra. activity id 71354332
Const of shed at marshal dahar ground at pathra. activity id 71354332
Read moreActivity id 64874231 fy 2021-2022
Const of protection wall at tourism spot at daragaon p/no 11/38 sansad vi activity id 64874231 fy 2021-2022 phase ii
Read moreActivity id 64874216 fy 2021-2022
Const of protection wall at tourism spot at daragaon p/no 11/38 sansad vi activity id 64874216 fy 2021-2022 phase i
Read moreConst of black top repair road from the ho diganto ghosh road towrds the ho kartick ghosh at shimulia xvfc untied within maheshpur g p activity id-67756680
Const of black top repair road from the ho diganto ghosh road towrds the ho kartick ghosh at shimulia xvfc untied within maheshpur g p activity id-67756680
Read moreof your Industry type