Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Mahadipur Phc Quarter To Lutfar Tailor House Under Xvfc Untied Activity Id 109632144
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Mahadipur Phc Quarter To Lutfar Tailor House Under Xvfc Untied Activity Id 109632144
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-02/MGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Mahadipur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905768 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from lutfar rahaman house towards tarun sarkar house sansad xxiii xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from lutfar rahaman house towards tarun sarkar house sansad xxiii xvfc untied
Read moreConst of shed atteghari gp office in teghari gram panchayat underfund of xvfc untied 2022 23 activity id 6755430
Const of shed atteghari gp office in teghari gram panchayat underfund of xvfc untied 2022 23 activity id 6755430
Read moreConstruction of road from nadibandh to lutfar rahaman house at raipur activity id 98092126
Construction of road from nadibandh to lutfar rahaman house at raipur activity id 98092126
Read moreConstruction cc road from raju rajbansi house to garmahali kabarstan under mahadipur gp 15th fc untied
Construction cc road from raju rajbansi house to garmahali kabarstan under mahadipur gp 15th fc untied
Read moreImprovement of road by concrete cement from ahamad sk house to situ sk at maksadpur under jgp xvfc untied activity id 97795122
Improvement of road by concrete cement from ahamad sk house to situ sk at maksadpur under jgp xvfc untied&#x0d activity id 97795122&#x0d
Read moreBag-i/ bainan/38/2023-24/01 installation of high mast at koria durgatola. fund - xvfc - untied/ 2023-24 activity id 67527237
Installation of high mast light
Read moreConstruction of pilling (guard wall )at paschim bainan najrul sangha club to ashoke shop . fund - xvfc - untied/ 2024-25 activity id 97271309
Construction of pilling (guard wall )at paschim bainan najrul sangha club to ashoke shop .&#x0d fund - xvfc - untied/ 2024-25 &#x0d activity id 97271309&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from lutfar rahaman house to piyar alam field at haridrapat activity id 98107249
Construction of road from lutfar rahaman house to piyar alam field at haridrapat activity id 98107249
Read moreConstruction cc road from salem sk house to nurul sk house under mahadipur gp 15th fc untied
Construction cc road from salem sk house to nurul sk house under mahadipur gp 15th fc untied
Read moreof your Industry type