Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Road (P/F Interlocking Paver Blocks And Repairing Of Old Paver Block At Internal Road In A,B,C And E Block Sector 55), Noida
|
| Description |
M/O Road (P/F Interlocking Paver Blocks And Repairing Of Old Paver Block At Internal Road In A,B,C And E Block Sector 55), Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_881077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/DGM/SM/WC-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 3.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1505700 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreM/o road (p/f paver block internal road in sector-45) noida
M/o road (p/f paver block internal road in sector-45) noida
Read moreInterlocking paver blocks
Laying of interlocking paver blocks at gandipet hdfc bank in narsingi municipality under municipal general funds
Read moreStrengthing of road (p/f of paver blocks on road between sector-70 and 71) noida
Strengthing of road (p/f of paver blocks on road between sector-70 and 71) noida
Read moreProviding interlocking paver blocks approach road to
Providing interlocking paver blocks approach road to existing magazine building at baikunthpur of 21 bn bsf under shq bsf siliguri
Read moreMaintenance of road (p/l c.c. paver blocks on internal patries of a and c block in sector-34) noida
Maintenance of road (p/l c.c. paver blocks on internal patries of a and c block in sector-34) noida
Read moreM/o road (p/l c.c. paver blocks on internal road, repair and covering of drain in a-block, sector-68) noida
M/o road (p/l c.c. paver blocks on internal road, repair and covering of drain in a-block, sector-68) noida
Read morem/o road (p/l interlocking tiles, paver blocks at road patries and miscellaneous work in sector-108)noida
m/o road (p/l interlocking tiles, paver blocks at road patries and miscellaneous work in sector-108)noida
Read moreM/o road (p/l c.c. paver block internal road block a and b sector-99) noida
M/o road (p/l c.c. paver block internal road block a and b sector-99) noida
Read moreProviding octagonal pole in block-a,b,c,d,g, and f-parks and internal road, road sec-55/62 sector-56, noida
Providing octagonal pole in block-a,b,c,d,g, and f-parks and internal road, road sec-55/62 sector-56, noida
Read moreof your Industry type