Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Blade And Both Sides Blade Arm Assy Both Sides Undercarriage Assy And Both Sides Sprocket Segment Holes Of Bd355 Dozer Sl No P12028
Description
Repairing Of Blade And Both Sides Blade Arm Assy Both Sides Undercarriage Assy And Both Sides Sprocket Segment Holes Of Bd355 Dozer Sl No P12028
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_327224_1
Reference
Number
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/144
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6100
Tender Value -
Place Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339167

Start Date February 01, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 572 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.