Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Blade Assy., Blade Arm Assy, Both Side F/D Assy And Both Side Undercarriage Assy. Of Bd355 Dozer Sl No P11823
Description
Repairing Of Blade Assy., Blade Arm Assy, Both Side F/D Assy And Both Side Undercarriage Assy. Of Bd355 Dozer Sl No P11823
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_ECL_317614_1
Reference
Number
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/73
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7100
Tender Value -
Place Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329233

Start Date October 15, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 26/10/2024

Expired 677 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.