Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Manufacture And Supply Of Double Girder Flameproof Eot Crane Of Capacity 40t, Span 21meter,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Space | Department of Space |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4209167 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1002 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FURNACE & FOUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO | - | 13-12-2023 16:22:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAJJAR INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-12-2023 15:15:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M M ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-12-2023 15:38:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PEDVAK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-12-2023 21:26:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RANK CRANES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-12-2023 18:28:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | UNIQUE INDUSTRIAL HANDLERS PVT LTD | - | 04-12-2023 16:40:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreDesign, manufacture and supply of double girder flameproof eot crane of capacity 40t, span 21meter,
Read more
Design, manufacture and supply of double girder flameproof eot crane of capacity 40t, span 21meter,
Read more
Design, manufacture and supply of double girder, vvvf drive, flameproof eot crane of capacity 16t a
Read more
Design, manufacture and supply of double girder, vvvf drive, flameproof eot crane of capacity 16t a
Read more
Design, manufacture, supply along with tpia of single girder, flameproof eot crane of capacity 5t,
Read more
of your Industry type