Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(I)for Electrical Wiring Of West Chandor Substation Tetulmari Colliery(ii)and Wiring P.O Office And Store Basdeopur(iii)wiring A Type Qtr No.90/1071 At Karmik Nagar Sri Mantu Kumar Saw P.No.61484229(iv)electric Wiring Of Coke Plant Of Loyabad Under S
|
| Description |
(I)for Electrical Wiring Of West Chandor Substation Tetulmari Colliery(ii)and Wiring P.O Office And Store Basdeopur(iii)wiring A Type Qtr No.90/1071 At Karmik Nagar Sri Mantu Kumar Saw P.No.61484229(iv)electric Wiring Of Coke Plant Of Loyabad Under
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_339358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2025-26/038 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TMC,BSP,SA and LBC under Sijua Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351792 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.