Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Installation Of Rcc Hume Pipe And Di Pipeline Over Buddha Nalla For Drawing Canal Water From 1 R Minor Of 1 R Distributary Of Sidwan Canal Along With Water Supply Distribution System In Water Works At Hi Tech Valley Ludhiana
|
| Description |
Providing And Installation Of Rcc Hume Pipe And Di Pipeline Over Buddha Nalla For Drawing Canal Water From 1 R Minor Of 1 R Distributary Of Sidwan Canal Along With Water Supply Distribution System In Water Works At Hi Tech Valley Ludhiana
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_IC_111692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSIEC/EE-I/HTV/Hume Pipe |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and installation of rcc hume pipe and di pipeline over buddha nalla for drawing canal water from 1r minor of 1r distributary of sidwan canal along with water supply distribution system in water works at hi tech valley ludhiana
Providing and installation of rcc hume pipe and di pipeline over buddha nalla for drawing canal water from 1r minor of 1r distributary of sidwan canal along with water supply distribution system in water works at hi tech valley ludhiana
Read moreProviding and installation of rcc hume pipe and di pipeline over buddha nalla for drawing canal water from 1r minor of 1r distributary of sidwan canal along with water supply distribution system in water works at hi tech valley ludhiana
Providing and installation of rcc hume pipe and di pipeline over buddha nalla for drawing canal water from 1r minor of 1r distributary of sidwan canal along with water supply distribution system in water works at hi tech valley ludhiana
Read moreModernization of 1r disty of sidhwan canal to provide water to mc ludhiana
Modernization of 1r disty of sidhwan canal to provide water to mc ludhiana
Read moreDevelopment of food street zone from brs nagar pulley to railway line along sidwan canal, ludhiana w.no. 57
Development of food street zone from brs nagar pulley to railway line along sidwan canal, ludhiana w.no. 57
Read moreFor the work repair and maintenance of h.r. gate of magardha distributary canal (o/t r.d. 5.325 km of bhadgawa branch canal and machwara distributary canal (o/t r.d. 14.40 km of bhadgawa branch canal) of l.b.c. r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work repair and maintenance of h.r. gate of magardha distributary canal (o/t r.d. 5.325 km of bhadgawa branch canal and machwara distributary canal (o/t r.d. 14.40 km of bhadgawa branch canal) of l.b.c. r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head regulator gate of magardha distributary canal (o/t rd 5.325 km of p.b.c) and machwara distributary canal (o/t r.d. 14.40 km of bhadgawa branch canal) of l.b.c. r.a.b.l.s project.
For the work of repair of head regulator gate of magardha distributary canal (o/t rd 5.325 km of p.b.c) and machwara distributary canal (o/t r.d. 14.40 km of bhadgawa branch canal) of l.b.c. r.a.b.l.s project.
Read moreFor the work maintenance of h.r. gate of dungariya distributary canal (o/t r.d. 1.080 km of sadumar branch canal) at r.d. 0.00 km to 21.983 and chhitapar minor canal (o/t r.d. 10.535 km of dungariya distributary canal) at r.d. 0.00 km to 6.120 km of
For the work maintenance of h.r. gate of dungariya distributary canal (o/t r.d. 1.080 km of sadumar branch canal) at r.d. 0.00 km to 21.983 and chhitapar minor canal (o/t r.d. 10.535 km of dungariya distributary canal) at r.d. 0.00 km to 6.120 km of
Read moreUp gradation of i.s.p. main canal for v.r.b. dakni nalla scape rd 680 m.
Up gradation of i.s.p. main canal for v.r.b. dakni nalla scape rd 680 m.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator gate of belkhed distributary canal rd. 6.30 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator gate of belkhed distributary canal rd. 6.30 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreRepairing of hume pipe culvert, canal embankment and pcc road etc. at pandua under navigation division, dvc, durgapur
Repairing of hume pipe culvert, canal embankment and pcc road etc. at pandua under navigation division, dvc, durgapur
Read moreof your Industry type