Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of U.J. Cross Assembly, Radiator, Hydraulic Oil Cooler, T.C. Cooler And Operator Seat Assembly Of D 355 Dozer Sl. No. 11793 At Block Iv Ocp Of Govindpur Area Iii, Bccl.
|
| Description |
Please Refer Annexure B In Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_317899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/EXC/E TENDER/24-25/57 DATE-20.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK_IV OCP,GOVINDPUR AREA-3,BCCL DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329496 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of dozer blade assembly, fan blade, its hub with bushing and u.j cross assembly of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11793 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing /overhauling of radiator and t.c. cooler of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11659 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of silencer, operator seat and radiator guard assembly (top and bottom) of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11793 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of self-er and alternator assembly 24v of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11793 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of dozer blade assembly and repairing/ fabrication of trunnion and tilt cylinder cover of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11793 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing and fitting of undercarriage assembly in d-355 dozer sl. no. 11793 at block-iv ocp from serviceable items of dozer 11548 of nakc ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of k-arm and 01 no. yoke shaft of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11793 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of lhs and rhs sprocket segment oval hole 54 nos. of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11793 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of radiator and coolers of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11988 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreof your Industry type