Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing /Overhauling Of Radiator And T.C. Cooler Of D 355 Dozer Sl. No. 11659 At Block Iv Ocp Of Govindpur Area Iii, Bccl.
|
| Description |
Please Refer Annexure B In Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/EXC/E TENDER/24-25/96 DATE-14.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK_IV OCP,GOVINDPUR AREA-3,BCCL DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341101 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of clutch assembly (lhs) of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11659 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of u.j. cross assembly, radiator, hydraulic oil cooler, t.c. cooler and operator seat assembly of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11793 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of silencer assembly, top and bottom radiator guard assembly and battery box of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11659 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of dozer blade, engine transmission guard assembly and fan assembly of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11659 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of radiator and coolers of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11988 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing/ denting of damage lhs and rhs cabin door assembly with glass fitting in d-355 dozer sl. no. 11659 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of silencer, operator seat and radiator guard assembly (top and bottom) of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11793 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of both sides yoke shaft of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11988 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreof your Industry type