Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uniball Pen,Pilot V10 Pen,Register 200 Page,Register 320 Page,Pencil Hb,Eraser,Sketch Pen,Ohp Solub
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3792021 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2023 01:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 19:33:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MILITARY EQUIPMENT | - | 15-08-2023 11:17:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION | - | 16-08-2023 19:49:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S.S ENTERPRISES | - | 15-08-2023 21:23:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHUBHAM LASER PRINTING | - | 15-08-2023 20:10:37 | MSE | Qualified |