Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Pin 10 No,Sketch Pen,Uniball Pen,Parker Pen Blue,Register 300 Pages,Register 100 Pages,Lamina
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3631711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 16:14:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KASHMIR GRAPHICS | - | 03-07-2023 13:52:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 01-07-2023 16:26:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 16:31:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Paper pin 10 no,sketch pen,uniball pen,parker pen blue,register 300 pages,register 100 pages,lamina | 22325.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Paper pin 10 no,sketch pen,uniball pen,parker pen blue,register 300 pages,register 100 pages,lamina | 23890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper pin 10 no,sketch pen,uniball pen,parker pen blue,register 300 pages,register 100 pages,lamina | 29892.00 | L3 |