Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grass Cutting And Cleaning Of Gss Campus, Gss Colony, Office Ib And Control Room Of 132/33 K V G/S/S Dhalbhumgarh For The Period From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2025 (365 Days)
|
| Description |
Grass Cutting And Cleaning Of Gss Campus, Gss Colony, Office Ib And Control Room Of 132/33 K V G/S/S Dhalbhumgarh For The Period From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2025 (365 Days)
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JSEB_82021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
498/PR/JUSNL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 22100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhalbhumgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110596 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office, ib and control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s, golmuri for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office, ib and control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s, golmuri for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, ib, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv g/s/s, chandil i and division office from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, ib, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv g/s/s, chandil i and division office from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, office and control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s baharagora for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, office and control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s baharagora for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, its campus, office, g/s/s control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s, jadugoda for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, its campus, office, g/s/s control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s, jadugoda for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office and control room at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office and control room at 132/33 kv g/s/s, chandil-ii (manikui) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, gss colony, office and control room at 132/33 kv g/s/s, chandil-ii (manikui) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreGrass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, office and control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s mango (baliguma) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Grass cutting and cleaning of gss campus, office and control room of 132/33 kv g/s/s mango (baliguma) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read morePrive, periodic and breakdown maintenance work at 132/33 kv gss, chakradharpur for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Prive, periodic and breakdown maintenance work at 132/33 kv gss, chakradharpur for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreAnnual maintenance work of 220/132/33 kv gss, ulijhari (chaibasa-i) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Annual maintenance work of 220/132/33 kv gss, ulijhari (chaibasa-i) for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 (365 days)
Read moreof your Industry type